SIEC releases list of 2019 NGE candidates with accepted Statements of Account
BY BARNABAS MANEBONA
THE much awaited list of 2019 NGE candidates who had submitted their Statements of Account to the Electoral Commission (SIEC) is now available for public to see.
A total of 270 candidates are listed along with the dates they submitted their statements.
250 candidates submitted on time, therefore are safe from the $20,000-penalty for late submission.
67 candidates submitted late after the July-20 deadline, and are liable to pay the $20,000 penalty plus $100 for each day they delayed after July 20 (Some of them are not on the list).
Three candidates’ statements were rejected by the SIEC as incomplete, hence are required to re-submit theirs.
It is understood that this means 14 candidates have not yet submitted their statements.
One candidate in the list is deceased, the Late Charles Jordan Maefai, who was the MP for East Makira.
The List was uploaded on Tuesday night onto the Solomon Islands Electoral Commission (SIEC) website.
SIEC’s Commissioner and Chief Electoral officer (CEO) Mr Mose Saitala is calling for the remaining candidates who have not submitted their campaign statements to file them as soon as possible in order for the daily $100-fine to cease.
If not then the fine will continue to accumulate till the candidates are prosecuted and penalised.
On their website, SIEC commends the candidates mentioned in the List taking the opportunity to thank all those who have complied with section 69 of the Electoral Act 2018.
“Although some candidates have filed their statements of account later than the deadline of 20th July 2019, SIEC is still appreciative of the fact that they have complied with section 69 of the Act.
“SIEC encourages all candidates, whose names are not on the List, to take immediate steps to complete and file their statements of account (on the approved Form) relating to expenses they used for their campaign and the sources of those funds.
“Remember that the obligation of a candidate, who contested the 2019 NGE, to comply with section 69 of the Act, will not go away until he/she has filed his/her statement of account,” says SIEC’s Commissioner.
2019 NGE Election results were published on April 19 seeing July 20 was when the 90 days period given for submission of statements of account lapsed.
It is a requirement under the electoral law (Section 69 of the Electoral Act 2018) that all candidates, successful and unsuccessful, must file their campaign Statement of Account 90 days after the publication of NGE election results.
Under Section 69 on campaign expenses in the Electoral Act 2018, it states;
- Within 90 days after the publication of an election result under section 107, a candidate in the election must submit to the CEO a statement of account specifying:
(a) All expenses incurred by the candidate in relation to the candidate’s campaign for election; and (b) the source of all funds (including the amount received from each source) used to meet those expenses.
- The regulations may make provision for the preparation and content of the statement of account.
Under Section 125; Campaign expenses and donations:
(1) A candidate whose election campaign expenses exceed $500,000 commits and offence.
Maximum Penalty: 50,000 penalty units or 5 years imprisonment, or both.
(2) A candidate who fails to comply with the requirements of section 69 commits an offence.
Maximum Penalty:
(a) 20,000 penalty units or 2 years imprisonment, or both; and
(b) 100 penalty units for each day the offence continues.
(3) A candidate commits an offence if the candidate accepts a campaign donation from:
(a) A person who is not a citizen of Solomon Islands; or
(b) A company with at least one shareholder who is not a citizen of Solomon Islands.
Maximum Penalty: 50,000 penalty units or 5 years imprisonment, or both.
(4) In this section, “campaign donation” means any transfer of property made, otherwise than by will, without consideration or with inadequate consideration that is intended to be used, or is used, solely or substantially for a purpose related to an election.
With anticipation to see this List since last week, the general public and citizens of Solomon Islands will now have the chance know which candidates complied with the Electoral Act, and which candidates have not and are still yet to do so.
See below for the list.
No. | Candidate Names | Name of Constituency | Date Submitted |
1 | Tommy TAGILI | North Malaita | 15/04/2019 |
2 | Stephen PANGA | North Guadalcanal | 16/04/2019 |
3 | Wilson TANGADAENA | North Guadalcanal | 8/05/2019 |
4 | BaoroLaxton KORAUA | South Choiseul | 9/05/2019 |
5 | Dr. Judson Lee LEAFASIA | Lau Mbaelelea | 15/05/2019 |
6 | Hon. Dickson MUA | Savo/Russells | 16/05/2019 |
7 | Hon. Silas Kerry Vaoara TAUSINGA | West New Georgia &VonaVona | 21/05/2019 |
8 | Evan GEREA | East Malaita | 24/05/2019 |
9 | Harry PHILIP | Lau Mbaelelea | 27/05/2019 |
10 | Andrew L MUA | Temotu Vatud | 28/05/2019 |
11 | Fredrick Noel DOUGLAS | Ngella | 30/05/2019 |
12 | James BONUNGA | Temotu Pele | 31/05/2019 |
13 | William BAEFUA | East Malaita | 13/06/2019 |
14 | Alfred GHIRO | East Makira | 14/06/2019 |
15 | John Daubo TAFIIRU | West Kwaio | 18/06/2019 |
16 | Milner TOZAKA | North Vella La Vella | 18/06/2019 |
17 | Fred Nguiburi SAEGA | West Kwaio | 24/06/2019 |
18 | Hon. Jeremiah MANELE | Hograno/Kia/Havulei | 24/06/2019 |
19 | Rinaldo ALEADALO | West Kwaio | 24/06/2019 |
20 | George SENISI | North Malaita | 24/06/2019 |
21 | Hon. Titus FIKA | West Kwaio | 25/06/2019 |
22 | Hon. John Moffat FUGUI | Central Honiara | 25/06/2019 |
23 | Hon. Rick Nelson Houenipwela | Small Malaita | 25/06/2019 |
24 | Andrew Maneporaá | East Are’Are | 27/06/2019 |
25 | Connelly SANDAKABATU | North West Choiseul | 28/06/2019 |
26 | Alick HAGI | Central Kwara’ae | 1/07/2019 |
27 | Hon. Manasseh Maelanga | East Malaita | 1/07/2019 |
28 | Finley FIUMAE | East Malaita | 1/07/2019 |
29 | William HAOMAE | Small Malaita | 1/07/2019 |
30 | Jackson KILOE | South Choiseul | 1/07/2019 |
31 | Billy VEO | West New Georgia &VonaVona | 1/07/2019 |
32 | Adrian TONI | Gao/Bugotu | 1/07/2019 |
33 | Hon. Peter Kenilorea Jnr | East Are’Are | 2/07/2019 |
34 | Mary ALALO | Temotu Vatud | 2/07/2019 |
35 | Justin MUTUKERA | Rannogga/Simbo | 3/07/2019 |
36 | Gabriel Kwanae SURI | Baegu/Asifola | 3/07/2019 |
37 | Hon. Bartholomew PARAPOLO | Ngella | 4/07/2019 |
38 | Hon. Augustine Auga-MAEUE | Lau Mbaelelea | 4/07/2019 |
39 | Hon. Clezy RORE | North Vella La Vella | 4/07/2019 |
40 | John KWAITA | West Honiara | 5/07/2019 |
41 | Abednigo MAEOHU | Small Malaita | 5/07/2019 |
42 | Hon. Senley Levi FIULUALEA | North Malaita | 5/07/2019 |
43 | Hon. Namson TRAN | West Honiara | 5/07/2019 |
44 | Solomon Mamaloni Jnr | West Makira | 5/07/2019 |
45 | Hon. Rexon Annex RAMOFAFIA | Fataleka | 7/07/2019 |
46 | Tome TARASISIO | Savo/Russells | 7/07/2019 |
47 | Frank KONAIRARA | Lau Mbaelelea | 9/07/2019 |
48 | Eric George ONGOA | Lau Mbaelelea | 10/07/2019 |
49 | Hon. Mathew Cooper WALE | Aoke/Langalanga | 10/07/2019 |
50 | Hon. Nestor GHIRO | Central Makira | 11/07/2019 |
51 | Elsie Maesui DIRIMAE | West Makira | 12/07/2019 |
52 | John Alfred M. TAUSULIA | West Kwara’ae | 12/07/2019 |
53 | Peter Thompson USUMAE | Central Makira | 12/07/2019 |
54 | Selina BERAH | West Guadalcanal | 12/07/2019 |
55 | Agnes GAOTEE | North Malaita | 12/07/2019 |
56 | Michael MAINA | Temotu Pele | 12/07/2019 |
57 | Johnson Pita SOKENI | South Choiseul | 13/07/2019 |
58 | Glen Waneta ALIFEO | North Malaita | 14/07/2019 |
59 | Sam L ALASIA | Central Honiara | 15/07/2019 |
60 | Hon. Samuel MANETOALI | Gao/Bugotu | 15/07/2019 |
61 | Robert HOURAMO | West Kwaio | 15/07/2019 |
62 | Clera Gore RIKIMANI | Central Kwara’ae | 15/07/2019 |
63 | Francis Peter PARA | South Guadalcanal | 15/07/2019 |
64 | Stanley MAETAOHA | Ulawa/Ugi | 15/07/2019 |
65 | Alfred Solomon SASAKO | East Kwaio | 15/07/2019 |
66 | Jocabeth VARI MANEIRIA | Central Guadalcanal | 15/07/2019 |
67 | John GIRIFIONA | West Kwaio | 15/07/2019 |
68 | Wendy Vahoe Amangongo | Malaita Outer Islands | 15/07/2019 |
69 | Hon. Ishmael Mali AVUI | East Central Guadalcanal | 15/07/2019 |
70 | Ghavea Barbi MANE | North Guadalcanal | 15/07/2019 |
71 | John DAUFANAMAE | West Kwaio | 15/07/2019 |
72 | Polycarp HAUNUNU | Ulawa/Ugi | 15/07/2019 |
73 | Hon. Anthony Kamutulaka Veke | West Guadalcanal | 15/07/2019 |
74 | Hon.Robertson GALOKALE | South Choiseul | 15/07/2019 |
75 | Snyder RINI | Marovo | 15/07/2019 |
76 | Hon. Jackson FIULAUA | Central Kwara’ae | 15/07/2019 |
77 | Clay Forau SOALAOI | Temotu Vatud | 15/07/2019 |
78 | Selwyn RIUMANA | HOGRANO/KIA/HAVULEI | 15/07/2019 |
79 | James T. Tora | Ulawa/Ugi | 15/07/2019 |
80 | Ross SIOSI | Fataleka | 16/07/2019 |
81 | Caroline Laore CORAE | Shortlands | 16/07/2019 |
82 | Dr. Derek SIKUA | North East Guadalcanal | 16/07/2019 |
83 | Nanette Anne TUTUA | South Choiseul | 16/07/2019 |
84 | James APANIAI | West Honiara | 16/07/2019 |
85 | Hon. John MANENIARU | West Are’ Are | 16/07/2019 |
86 | Hon. Lanelle Olandrea TANANGADA | Gizo/Kolombangara | 16/07/2019 |
87 | Chris WATE | Small Malaita | 16/07/2019 |
88 | Hon. John Deane KUKU | North New Georgia | 16/07/2019 |
89 | Hon. Bradley TOVOSIA | East Guadalcanal | 16/07/2019 |
90 | Hon. Jamie Lency VOKIA | North East Guadalcanal | 16/07/2019 |
91 | Ellen Inahia MARUAROFA | West Honiara | 16/07/2019 |
92 | Bishop George A. TAKELI | Ulawa/Ugi | 16/07/2019 |
93 | Hon. Freda Tuki AB Soriacomua | Temotu Vatud | 16/07/2019 |
94 | Francis LOMO | West Kwara’ae | 16/07/2019 |
95 | Nelly Mabulou NORI | Temotu Pele | 16/07/2019 |
96 | Elijah ASILAUA | Baegu/Asifola | 16/07/2019 |
97 | Hon. Douglas ETE | East Honiara | 17/07/2019 |
98 | Hensol Siribau KIKO | North West Choiseul | 17/07/2019 |
99 | Hon. Manasseh D. SOGAVARE | East Choiseul | 17/07/2019 |
100 | Everlyn Thugea TAUTAI | North Guadalcanal | 17/07/2019 |
101 | Albert FONO | North West Guadalcanal | 17/07/2019 |
102 | Francis Iro OTAINAO | Savo/Russells | 17/07/2019 |
103 | Lazarus Alfred Rinah | East Central Guadalcanal | 17/07/2019 |
104 | Tobias VERABOLA | East Guadalcanal | 17/07/2019 |
105 | Edward KOLOHIA | Malaita Outer Islands | 17/07/2019 |
106 | Leslie Tarzan HOLOSIVI | Malaita Outer Islands | 17/07/2019 |
107 | Clay Hugo KAHANO | Malaita Outer Islands | 17/07/2019 |
108 | Cathy Launa NORI | Maringe/Kokota | 17/07/2019 |
109 | Robert IROGA | Baegu/Asifola | 17/07/2019 |
110 | Hon. Danny PHILIP | South New Georgia | 17/07/2019 |
111 | Harry Tobi Sinau | West Kwaio | 17/07/2019 |
112 | Hon. Peter Shanel AGOVAKA | Central Guadalcanal | 17/07/2019 |
113 | Andrew Hanaria | East Honiara | 18/07/2019 |
114 | Rev. Davidson Ngwaeramo | West Kwara’ae | 18/07/2019 |
115 | Hon. Christopher LAORE | Shortlands | 18/07/2019 |
116 | Benedict GARIMANE | North Guadalcanal | 18/07/2019 |
117 | Steward Polycarp NOHOLIA | Malaita Outer Islands | 18/07/2019 |
118 | Oliver Salopuka | Savo/Russells | 18/07/2019 |
119 | Walter FOLOTALU | East Honiara | 18/07/2019 |
120 | Ezra KUKUTI | East Choiseul | 18/07/2019 |
121 | Robert Maemae MANI | East Honiara | 18/07/2019 |
122 | Benedict TOVA | East Guadalcanal | 18/07/2019 |
123 | Steve Jerrad LAORE | Shortlands | 18/07/2019 |
124 | Hon. Harry KUMA | North West Choiseul | 18/07/2019 |
125 | Clement Koóba OIKALI | West Kwara’ae | 18/07/2019 |
126 | Alick MAEABA | Central Kwara’ae | 18/07/2019 |
127 | Alfred EFONA | Central Honiara | 18/07/2019 |
128 | Jonathan ZAMA AQARAO | South New Georgia | 18/07/2019 |
129 | Francis John ZAMA | West New Georgia &VonaVona | 18/07/2019 |
130 | Philip Pitakoe BAVARE | South Choiseul | 18/07/2019 |
131 | Rev. MichaEl MAELAU | East Honiara | 18/07/2019 |
132 | Edwin Aldrin AWAOLI | Small Malaita | 18/07/2019 |
133 | John Perakana PALMER | Maringe/Kokota | 18/07/2019 |
134 | Moffat RAMOFAFIA | Fataleka | 18/07/2019 |
135 | Gordon Darcy LILO | Gizo/Kolombangara | 18/07/2019 |
136 | Buddy W. NOA’MASANU | Savo/Russells | 19/07/2019 |
137 | Gary K. FAÁITOA | Central Honiara | 19/07/2019 |
138 | John TALUNAGO | Savo/Russells | 19/07/2019 |
139 | Jimmy LUSIBAEA | North Malaita | 19/07/2019 |
140 | Reuben TOVUTOVU | East Central Guadalcanal | 19/07/2019 |
141 | Joseph HAGI | Ngella | 19/07/2019 |
142 | Elijah Doro Muala | South Choiseul | 19/07/2019 |
143 | Joyce Edaosi KONOFILIA | East HONIARA | 19/07/2019 |
144 | Hon. William Bradford MARAU | Ulawa/Ugi | 19/07/2019 |
145 | Alex LionalQora | South Vella La Vella | 19/07/2019 |
146 | Dick Inoana HAÁMORI | West Makira | 19/07/2019 |
147 | Diki Joses KOLOSU | East Kwaio | 19/07/2019 |
148 | Hon. Tautai AGIKIMUA KAITUU | Rennell Bellona | 19/07/2019 |
149 | Patricia Mae Sabana DALLU | West Kwaio | 19/07/2019 |
150 | Hon. Duddley KOPU | Temotu Pele | 19/07/2019 |
151 | David Deva | South Choiseul | 19/07/2019 |
152 | Hon. Chachabule Rebi Amoi | Marovo | 19/07/2019 |
153 | Lloyd TAHANI | West Makira | 19/07/2019 |
154 | George TEMEHUA | West New Georgia &VonaVona | 19/07/2019 |
155 | Frank AOTEE | Central Honiara | 19/07/2019 |
156 | Jimmy Stanley | RANNOGGA/SIMBO | 19/07/2019 |
157 | Peter Sone FORAU | West Honiara | 19/07/2019 |
158 | JOHN Peter TINONI | Savo/Russells | 19/07/2019 |
159 | Hon. Stanley Festus SOFU | East Kwaio | 19/07/2019 |
160 | Francis SISIMIA | East Kwaio | 19/07/2019 |
161 | Timon SINAVA | Temotu Vatud | 19/07/2019 |
162 | Hon. Charles SIGOTO | Rannogga/simbo | 19/07/2019 |
163 | Bobby Kelly | West Kwaio | 19/07/2019 |
164 | Henry Tasz TOBANI | North east Guadalcanal | 19/07/2019 |
165 | Loloma PABULU | East Choiseul | 19/07/2019 |
166 | Wilson Karamui BUGOTU | Gao/Bugotu | 19/07/2019 |
167 | James Ronnie KABOKE | East Choiseul | 19/07/2019 |
168 | Seth GUKUNA | Rennell Bellona | 19/07/2019 |
169 | Eric Moses TEMA | Central Honiara | 19/07/2019 |
170 | Peter RAMOHIA | West Are’ Are | 19/07/2019 |
171 | Bouriki TANIANA | South Choiseul | 19/07/2019 |
172 | David Talbert DIOSI | Central Kwara’ae | 19/07/2019 |
173 | Ruddy Schlieffen OTI | Temotu Nende | 19/07/2019 |
174 | Choylin Yim DOUGLAS | Ngella | 19/07/2019 |
175 | Walton NAEZON | Central Guadalcanal | 19/07/2019 |
176 | Tommy MANA | West Makira | 19/07/2019 |
177 | Hon.Makario TAGINI | Baegu/Asifola | 19/07/2019 |
178 | Drummond Tupe VAEA | Temotu Pele | 19/07/2019 |
179 | Luke MANI | Fataleka | 19/07/2019 |
180 | Goldie Obed KAEA | East Makira | 19/07/2019 |
181 | Gwen RATU | North Guadalcanal | 19/07/2019 |
182 | Fredrick Atomea KWANAIRARA | North Malaita | 19/07/2019 |
183 | Kenneth George NGINABULE | North New Georgia | 19/07/2019 |
184 | Patrick SAVUSI (Jnr) | East Guadalcanal | 19/07/2019 |
185 | Douglas YEE | Temotu Pele | 19/07/2019 |
186 | Ernest KOLLY | Gao/Bugotu | 19/07/2019 |
187 | Redlee AUSOPA | Maringe/Kokota | 19/07/2019 |
188 | Robert Gideon LAFISI | West Kwara’ae | 19/07/2019 |
189 | Hon. Dr Culwick TOGAMANA | Maringe/Kokota | 19/07/2019 |
190 | Slayde W EHAKENI | West Are’ Are | 19/07/2019 |
191 | Andrew Issac NALUA | Temotu Nende | 19/07/2019 |
192 | Selestino SOLOSAIA | East Guadalcanal | 19/07/2019 |
193 | James MANEBOSA | East Central Guadalcanal | 19/07/2019 |
194 | Dickson KAEHUNA | West New Georgia &VonaVona | 19/07/2019 |
195 | Collin SINGAMOANA | Rennell Bellona | 19/07/2019 |
196 | Cypriano NUAKE | Savo/Russells | 19/07/2019 |
197 | Gideon ROW | West MAKIRA | 19/07/2019 |
198 | Tozen LEOKANA | South Choiseul | 20/07/2019 |
199 | Baulo John HUGO | Savo/Russells | 20/07/2019 |
200 | Varian LONAMEI | Maringe/Kokota | 20/07/2019 |
201 | Daniel Tanochoki Sio | Gao/Bugotu | 20/07/2019 |
202 | Maxwell BANYO | Temotu Nende | 20/07/2019 |
203 | Moses GARU | West Guadalcanal | 20/07/2019 |
204 | Roy Jahdiel FUNU | East Malaita | 20/07/2019 |
205 | Michael TOKII | East Are’Are | 20/07/2019 |
206 | Robert Abenihaá | West Makira | 20/07/2019 |
207 | Allan KEMAKEZA | North West Guadalcanal | 20/07/2019 |
208 | Martin Micah KARANI | East Makira | 20/07/2019 |
209 | Elison Lade ELIFIU | Fataleka | 20/07/2019 |
210 | Sophia Munamua CHONIC | North West Guadalcanal | 20/07/2019 |
211 | Hon. Heinz Horst BODO DETTKE | North West Guadalcanal | 20/07/2019 |
212 | Robert Henry RATA | Ulawa/Ugi | 20/07/2019 |
213 | John KOUNI | Ngella | 20/07/2019 |
214 | Rose ANILABATA | Central Honiara | 20/07/2019 |
215 | Julie Gegeu HARO | Central Honiara | 20/07/2019 |
216 | Martin SOPAGE | North Guadalcanal | 20/07/2019 |
217 | Atabani TAHU | Marovo | 20/07/2019 |
218 | Alfred Manengelea LOVANITILA | North East Guadalcanal | 20/07/2019 |
219 | Billy MAE | Central Honiara | 20/07/2019 |
220 | David FARADATOLO | Aoke/LangaLanga | 20/07/2019 |
221 | Selwyn AKAO | West Honiara | 20/07/2019 |
222 | Fox Henry QWAINA | East Makira | 20/07/2019 |
223 | Kennedy HODA | West Makira | 20/07/2019 |
224 | Derick PEPERE | Savo/Russells | 20/07/2019 |
225 | Billy TITIULU | Ulawa/Ugi | 20/07/2019 |
226 | Vincent Anisi TALUABURI | Aoke/LangaLanga | 20/07/2019 |
227 | John Selwyn VASUNI | Ngella | 20/07/2019 |
228 | Lawinter KII | Lau Mbaelelea | 20/07/2019 |
229 | Michael MAESUGEA | West Kwaio | 20/07/2019 |
230 | Hon. Sam Shemuel IDURI | West Kwara’ae | 20/07/2019 |
231 | Sam Affirua TARAVASA | Temotu Vatud | 20/07/2019 |
232 | David Dauwabo PALAPU | Temotu Pele | 20/07/2019 |
233 | Jerry PAKIVAI | South Choiseul | 20/07/2019 |
234 | JACKSON GEGE | West Kwaio | 20/07/2019 |
235 | Mamu Hebala PAZA | West New Georgia &VonaVona | 20/07/2019 |
236 | Derick Kodo KOLINAHIGA | Gao/Bugotu | 20/07/2019 |
237 | David TOME | Baegu/Asifola | 20/07/2019 |
238 | Peter Isaac QOTSO | Central Guadalcanal | 20/07/2019 |
239 | Joseph DOUGLAS | Central Honiara | 20/07/2019 |
240 | Hon. Rollen SELESO | South Guadalcanal | 20/07/2019 |
241 | Tesau MUAKITANGATA | Rennell Bellona | 20/07/2019 |
242 | George SOLINGI LILO | South New Georgia | 20/07/2019 |
243 | Steve ABANA | Fataleka | 20/07/2019 |
244 | Giles Brunox FORAU | Temotu Vatud | 20/07/2019 |
245 | Walter KOLA | Temotu Nende | 20/07/2019 |
246 | Hon. Commins Aston MEWA | Temotu Nende | 20/07/2019 |
247 | Catherine ADIFAKA | Central Honiara | 20/07/2019 |
248 | Hon. Frederick KOLOGETO | South Vella La Vella | 20/07/2019 |
249 | Nelson Kehe KILE | Hograno/Kia/Havulei | 20/07/2019 |
250 | Charles Fox MEKE | Ngella | 20/07/2019 |
LATE SUBMISSIONS BUT CLEARED | |||
251 | Eunice PALATA | North West Choiseul | 29/07/2019 |
252 | Calvin ZIRU | West New Georgia &VonaVona | 21/07/2019 |
253 | Danson TANITO | East Choiseul | 29/07/2019 |
254 | Tony MAKABO | Lau Mbaelelea | 25/07/2019 |
255 | Allen Joses BAE | Fataleka | 26/07/2019 |
256 | Ben BAU | Central Kwara’ae | 26/07/2019 |
257 | Martin Mokolo KEALOE | Malaita Outer Islands | 26/07/2019 |
258 | Kenneth SAGUPARI | Ngella | 29/07/2019 |
259 | David Day PACHA | South Guadalcanal | 29/07/2019 |
260 | Timothy MANEPURIA | East Guadalcanal | 29/07/2019 |
261 | Daniel Sade TARAI | North Guadalcanal | 24/07/2019 |
262 | Samson MANEKA | North Guadalcanal | 25/07/2019 |
263 | Redley RARAMO | East Honiara | 24/07/2019 |
264 | Derick Rawcliff MANU’ARI | West Makira | 25/07/2019 |
265 | Mabel NUMO | Temotu Nende | 26/07/2019 |
266 | Chris Ashley PATTY | Temotu Vatud | 24/07/2019 |
267 | Charles Jordan MAEFAI | East Makira | DECEASED |
268 | Stephen RONI | South New Georgia | INCOMPLETE |
269 | Allan Kaihe Kilovunagi TAVAKE | Gao/Bugotu | 26/07/2019 INCOMPLETE |
270 | Heinz KONGA | South Guadalcanal | INCOMPLETE |